Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Development Team> Canton (Dog) Development Team Skills U8 Girls   LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Development Team> Canton (Pup) Development Team Skills    LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Skills U10 Girls (Red)   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U12 Girls Skills    LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Major   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Practice Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Practice Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough   LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes Practice Tier I U14 -Full Season   LM 
 Tue 02/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Practice Elite Mite Minor   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Practice Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice Tier 1 Squirt Major   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U12 Girls Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Practice Tier 1 Squirt Minor   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Practice AAA Pee Wee Minor-Macdonald   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright Practice Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Nigro   LM 
 Wed 02/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U8 Girls Practice Canton (Dog) Development Team   LM 
5:00p 5:50p  >Development Team> Canton (Pup) Development Team Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Practice U10 Girls (Red)   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Practice    LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:20p 6:10p  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Skills Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:20p 6:10p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Mite Major-Barry Skills    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Skills Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves   LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Skills    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Skills Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough Skills    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Pee Wee Minor-Macdonald Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney   LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom   LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes Skills Tier I U14 -Full Season   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright Skills Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Nigro   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh Skills    LM 
 Thu 02/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:00p 5:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Practice Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Practice    LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Practice    LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Practice    LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Practice Tier 1 Squirt Minor   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Practice    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Practice    LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:20p 6:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Practice    LM 
5:20p 6:20p  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau Practice    LM 
6:00p 6:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-MacQuade Practice    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Walsh   LM 
7:00p 7:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Savaria Practice Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom   LM 
7:20p 8:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Practice Tier 1 Squirt Major-Gonsalves   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright Practice Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Nigro   LM 
8:20p 9:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes Practice    LM 
 Fri 02/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Skills Tier 1 Mite Minor   LM 
5:10p 6:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Skills Tier 1 Mite Major   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor Skills Tier 1 Squirt Minor   LM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Skills Tier 1 Squirt Major   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Minor Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor   LM 
7:10p 8:00p  >Elite> Elite Pee Wee Major Skills Tier 1 Pee Wee Major   LM 
8:00p 8:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Skills    LM 
8:10p 9:00p  >Elite> Elite Bantam Minor Skills Tier 1 Bantam Minor   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 5:30p 6:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Practice    LM 
5:30p 6:20p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-McCullough Practice    LM 
6:20p 7:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Minor Practice AAA Mite Major-Barry   LM 
 Sat 02/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Salem ICEnter 5:10p 6:10p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Game Top Gun   LM 
Billerica, Hallenborg Ice Rink 2:40p 3:40p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Game New England Bulldogs   LM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater Arena 12:00p 1:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Major Game Boston Badgers   LM 
1:10p 2:10p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Major Game Boston Bandits   LM 
2:40p 3:40p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor game Boston Bandits   LM 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 10:00a 10:50a  >Development Team> Canton (Pup) Development Team Practice    LM 
10:00a 10:50a  >Development Team> Canton (Dog) Development Team Practice    LM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Elite> Elite Mite Minor Game Boston Badgers   LM 
1:10p 2:10p  >Red - Tier 1> U8 Girls Game Wachusett Wolfpack   LM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor Game Providence H. C. (North)   LM 
2:20p 3:20p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Red) Game Bsb 10 White   LM 
3:40p 4:40p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Game Manchester Flames   LM 
4:10p 5:10p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14-Full Season-Rakes Game Minuteman Flames (B)   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 8:40a 9:10a  >Development Team> Bavis Development Team Practice    LM 
9:30a 10:30a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor-Mahoney Game Providence H. C. (South)   LM 
10:50a 11:50a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major-Bigelow Game Boston Jr. Eagles   LM 
12:10p 1:10p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Game Connecticut Jr. Rangers   LM 
1:30p 2:30p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Pee Wee Minor-Macdonald Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
2:50p 3:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor Game Boston Jr. Terriers (W)   LM 
2:50p 3:50p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Bantam Minor-Enwright game Boston Jr. Terriers (R)   LM 
4:10p 5:10p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Game Connecticut Jr. Rangers   LM 
Westborough, NorthStar Ice Sports 12:30p 1:30p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Mite Major-Mahoney Game Northstars Hockey Club   LM 
Wilmington, Ristuccia Memorial Arena 10:20a 11:20a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom Game North Shore Shamrocks (O)   LM 
 Sun 02/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton SportsPlex 8:40a 9:40a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor Game Crimson Hockey Club   LM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Black) Game Northern Cyclones   LM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Red - Tier 1> U12 Girls Game Minuteman Flames   LM 
11:20a 12:20p  >Red - Tier 1> U10 Girls (Red) Game Providence (North)   LM 
12:40p 1:40p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Minor Game New England Bull Dogs   LM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Elite> Elite Squirt Minor game Bay State Breakers   LM 
3:20p 4:20p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major Game Top Gun   LM 
North Andover, Merrimack Gallant Arena 2:50p 3:50p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Game Islanders H. C. (East)   LM 
Rockland, Bavis Ice Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Pee Wee Major-Sjostrom Game Northern Cyclones   LM 
10:40a 11:40a  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 U14 Full Season Game Providence (North)   LM 
11:00a 12:00p  >White - AAA - EMHL> AAA Mite Major-Barry Game Wachusett Wolfpack   LM 
12:00p 1:00p  >White - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Minor-Trudeau game South Shore Kings   LM 
Stamford, Chelsea Piers 11:30a 12:30p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Game Connecticut Jr. Rangers   LM 
4:00p 5:00p  >Red - Tier 1> Tier 1 Squirt Major Game Connecticut Jr. Rangers   LM 
Stoughton, Stoughton Ice Center 8:30a 9:30a  >Development Team> Boston Jr. Pups Development Game Seahawks   LM